LISTA DOS ASSOCIADOS
Lista de Sócios Ativos da Temporada 2020/2021
Nome Sócio Cidade UF
Adaldio José de Castilho Filho Pleno Novo Horizonte SP
Adilson Cristiano Marcelino Pleno Curvelo MG
Agronegocio Estancia São Cristóvao Pleno São Paulo SP
Alberto de Deus Guerra Neto Pleno Uberlândia MG
Alessandro Sampaio de Almeida Pleno Itapira SP
Aloísio Figueiredo Andrade Júnior Pleno Santo Antônio de Jesus BA
Ana Cristina Benevides Chiattone Pinfildi Dependente Amparo SP
Anderson Luis Fonseca Olivo Pleno São Simão SP
André Luís Veloso Caramori Pleno São José da Bela Vista SP
Angela Muniz Barretto Otsuka Dependente Descalvado SP
Antonio Carlos Prata Garcia Lopes Pleno Londrina PR
Antônio Nelson Stupello Sandoval Pleno Araçatuba SP
Antonio Sergio de Araújo Pleno Brotas SP
Antonio Sergio de Araújo Júnior Pleno Aquidauana MS
Aristeu Ferreira de Medeiros Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Armando Costa Filho Pleno Espírito Santo do Pinhal SP
Aroldo José Marcelino Pleno Araçatuba SP
Arthur de Azevedo Santos Pleno Campo Grande MS
Arthur Luís Souto Ferreira Pleno São Simão SP
Bibiana Leal de Matos Siqueira Pleno Lauro de Freitas BA
Breno Rezende Henriques Pleno Nova Lima MG
Bruno Carneiro Magalhães Pleno Uberlândia MG
Bruno Vieira Lavall Pleno Nova Lima MG
Carlos Eduardo Costa Braun Pleno Salvador BA
Carlos Eduardo Lopes Cury Pleno Patos de Minas MG
Carlos Roberto Martinelli Pleno Umuarama PR
Carollyne Gomes Carrijo Dependente Uberlândia MG
Cecilia Araujo Pereira Dependente Araçatuba SP
Cezar Martins Rodrigues de Castro Pleno Ribeirão Preto SP
Christiano Collier Ribeiro Ferreira Leite Pleno Guaxupé MG
Cintia Torales de Lima Estrada Pleno Campo Grande MS
Cleito Vinicio Ineia Pleno Nova Andradina MS
Cleverson de Oliveira Falbot Pleno Campo Grande MS
Clovis Guidelli Garcia Junior Pleno Chapadão do Sul MS
Cristiane Vicentini Calil Dependente Baurú SP
Cristiano Gonzaga Jayme Principiante Belo Horizonte MG
Cristina Pereira da Silva Ribeiro Pleno Barueri SP
Dailton Marin Pleno Birigüi SP
Daniel Batista Magnoni Pleno Araçatuba SP
Daniel Martins Barcelos Pleno Franca SP
Diego Araújo Paternostro Principiante Salvador BA
Dirceu Sanches Zamora Pleno Rio Branco AC
Djair Nunes de Oliveira Pleno Betim MG
Drielly Gomes Pereira de Almeida Pleno Uberlândia MG
Durval Tosta de Oliveira Neto Pleno Morrinhos GO
Edesio Andrade Campos Principiante Varginha MG
Eduardo Chamone de Oliveira Pleno Itauna MG
Eduardo Cruz Rebelo de Matos Principiante Lauro de Freitas BA
Eduardo Hernandez Ferro Pleno Guararapes SP
Edvandro Gil Braz Pleno Dourados MS
Elcio Almir Colombo Siqueira Filho Dependente Lauro de Freitas BA
Elder Aparecido de Sales Pleno Campo Limpo Paulista SP
Elizabeth Munhoz Ferreira Dependente São Paulo SP
Elza Barbosa Guedes de Azevedo Sampaio Pleno Pirajuí SP
Enrico Cesar Volpon Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Ettore Guidi Zanini Sverzut Dependente Ribeirão Preto SP
Eugênio Arenas Neto Pleno São Paulo SP
Eurico Dias Tavares Pleno São José do Rio Preto SP
Fabiana Gomide Principiante Uberlândia MG
Fabio Berestino Pleno Mogi Mirim SP
Fabio de Almeida Pleno Floraí PR
Fabio Geralde Araujo Principiante Cotia SP
Fábio Pinto da Costa Pleno Ibitinga SP
Fabio Stucchi DeVito Pleno Catanduva SP
Felipe Dias Figueiredo de Almeida Treinador Ab. Ltda. Pilar do Sul SP
Felipe Gobbin Krahenbuhl Ferraz Dependente Piracicaba SP
Felipe Lemos de Melo Santos Pleno São Paulo SP
Felipe Simões Zica Pleno Belo Horizonte MG
Fernando A. Oliveira S. Filho Dependente Salvador BA
Fernando A. Oliveira Santos Pleno Vitória da Conquista BA
Fernando Arantes Pereira Pleno São Paulo SP
Fernando Latufe Carnevale Tufaile Pleno Cardoso SP
Fernando Teixeira Lemos Pleno Araçatuba SP
Filipe Rezende Barbosa Pleno Laguna Carapã MS
Flavio de Vuono Junior Pleno São Paulo SP
Francisco Carlos Taboga Pleno Brotas SP
Francisco Moleda de Godoi Pleno Vitória da Conquista BA
Frederico Guilherme Rocha Bezerra Pleno Ananindeua PA
Gabriel Peres Graciani Jovem São José do Rio Preto SP
Gabriel Waiandt Santos Pleno Vitória da Conquista BA
Gerson Almeida dos Santos Pleno Campo Grande MS
Gildo Antonio Vendrame Pleno Descalvado SP
Glauber Alan de Sousa Treinador Ab. Ltda. Araçatuba SP
Grace Magalhães Santos Dependente Belo Horizonte MG
Graziela Araujo Pereira Pleno Araçatuba SP
Guilherme Moraes Teixeira Principiante Alvares Machado SP
Guilherme Sandoval Gonçalves Marini Principiante Cuiabá MT
Gustavo Alves Porto Dependente Patos de Minas MG
Gustavo Zanini Sverzut Pleno Ribeirão Preto SP
Haroldo de Araújo Pessoa Sobrinho Pleno Baurú SP
Harry de Lima Franco Júnior Pleno São Paulo SP
Henrique Ribeiro do Valle Andrade Pleno Guaxupé MG
Henrique Sampaio Braun Dependente Salvador BA
Igor Tramontina Pleno Ibitinga SP
Ildevan Carlos da Costa Pleno Goianésia GO
Izanélio José de Rezende Pleno Campo Grande MS
Jadson Moura de Góes Pleno Salvador BA
Jairo Roberti de Oliveira Pleno Campo Grande MS
Jamil Buchalla Filho Pleno Birigüi SP
Jamil Buchalla Neto Dependente Araçatuba SP
Jarana Agropecuária S. A. Pleno Uberlândia MG
Jehann Carlos Alessandro Coleto Rocha Padilha Principiante Bom Jesus do Itabapoana RJ
Jerusa Simões de Andrada Pleno Nova Lima MG
João Carlos Bezerra da Silva Júnior Pleno Salvador BA
João Carlos Rodrigues da Cruz Pleno Santa Rosa de Viterbo SP
João Lucas dos Santos Mendes Pleno Areado MG
João Paulo Ferreira Mello Pleno Pilar do Sul SP
João Renato Pereira Lara Pleno Betim MG
Jordana Prata Volpon Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Jorge Custódio de Souza Neto Pleno Rancharia SP
Jorge Sidney Atalla Junior Pleno Jaú SP
Jorge Tadeu Dantas Lemos Pleno Lauro de Freitas BA
Jorge Teixeira Dias Pleno Alvares Machado SP
José Amaury Camillo Pleno Brotas SP
José Augusto Leite Regis Filho Pleno Camaçari BA
José Carlos Rodrigues Pleno Campo Grande MS
José Carlos Rodrigues Filho Pleno São Paulo SP
José de Lima Géo Neto Pleno Belo Horizonte MG
José Humberto Villela Martins Pleno Ituiutaba MG
José Luiz Guarato Pleno Uberaba MG
José Pinfildi Neto Pleno São Paulo SP
Jose Reis Pereira Filho Dependente Araçatuba SP
José Roberto Cavalcante Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Joseff Said Boutros Pleno Birigüi SP
Juan Carlos Perez Martinez Pleno Araçatuba SP
Juliano Calil Pleno Baurú SP
Juliano dos Santos Tosta Pleno Morrinhos GO
Kauan Soares de Almeida Dependente Itapira SP
Leandro Márcio dos Santos Pleno Belo Horizonte MG
Leonardo Carvalho Pacheco Pleno Belo Horizonte MG
Leonardo Cruvinel Borges Pleno Vilhena RO
Leonardo Kerckhof de Goés Dependente Salvador BA
Letícia Schmidt Abath Dependente Campo Grande MS
Lindomar José de Oliveira Neto Pleno Serra ES
Lineu K Ferraz Neto Pleno Piracicaba SP
Lourival Pereira Carrijo Netto Pleno Uberlândia MG
Lucas Camilo Sandoval de Oliveira Treinador Ab. Ltda. Pilar do Sul SP
Lucas Gabriel de Araújo Filho de Treinador Brotas SP
Lucas Silva de Arruda Treinador Ab. Ltda. Campo Grande MS
Lucas Tavares Pereira Principiante Varginha MG
Luis Fernando Taboga Pleno Jaú SP
Luiz Augusto Ribeiro Tranquillini Pleno Tapiratiba SP
Manfredo Alves Corrêa Pleno Campo Grande MS
Marcello Augusto Giglio Chagas Pleno Bonfim Paulista SP
Marcelo Correia dos Santos Pleno Assis SP
Marcelo Moscoso Ribeiro Pleno Salvador BA
Marcos Martins Monteiro Principiante Promissão SP
Maria Beatriz Pereira de Souza Brito Pleno Araçatuba SP
Maria Francisca Teresa Reis Rodrigues da Costa Pleno Campo Grande MS
Mariana Argüello Vanni Azevedo Dependente Campo Grande MS
Mariany Silva Bento Guimarães Pleno Campo Grande MS
Marilia Miranda Franco Pleno Salvador BA
Marina Boff Dependente Chapadão do Sul MS
Mario Elisio Bittencourt Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Matheus Bittencourt Treinador Ab. Ltda. Presidente Prudente SP
Maurício Fregonesi Barbosa Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Maximiliano Servilheira Sacaquini Pleno São Paulo SP
Mônica Regina Ribeiro de Castro Cunha Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Nailton de Araujo Santos Pleno Vitória da Conquista BA
Nelson Gonçalves da Silva Júnior Pleno Maringá PR
Norberto Soares Leite Pleno Campo Grande MS
Olavo Coutinho Nogueira Pleno Rubiácea SP
Ovidio Vieira Ferreira Pleno São Paulo SP
Patrícia Arakaki Leite Miglioli Pleno Campo Grande MS
Patrícia de Sales Carmel Pleno Salvador BA
Paulo André Pinheiro Fernandes Ferrari Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Paulo Antonio Guedes de Azevedo Sampaio Pleno Pirajuí SP
Paulo Henrique Esteves Estrada Dependente Campo Grande MS
Paulo Luciano Pellim Pleno São Paulo SP
Paulo Rodrigues da Cunha Pleno Barretos SP
Pedro Paulo Silveira Motta Pleno São Paulo SP
Phillip Guilherme Dal Lago Rodrigues Pleno Dourados MS
Rafael Abath Tavares Pleno Campo Grande MS
Rafael Aparecido Terçoni Pleno Val Paraíso SP
Rafael Henrique Cason Pleno Caarapó MS
Rafael Souza e Silva Pleno Campo Grande MS
Rafael Vicentini Calil Dependente Baurú SP
Raphael Salles Russo Pleno Campo Grande MS
Relson Dias Caetano Pleno Uberlândia MG
Renata Barreto Pereira Cafure Principiante Campo Grande MS
Renato Eugênio Rezende Barbosa Pleno Assis SP
Ricardo Lemos Daher Pleno Barretos SP
Ricardo Pernambuco Backheuser Júnior Pleno São Paulo SP
Ricardo Pozzi Pleno São Carlos SP
Robert Silva de Mendonça Pleno Uberaba MG
Roberto Wagner Martins Pleno São Luís de Montes Belos GO
Robson Dias Principiante Avaré SP
Rodrigo de Barros Filho Jovem Cardoso SP
Rodrigo Ferrari Fernandes Naufal Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Rodrigo Taboga Pleno Brotas SP
Ronnie Peterson Marcondes Alves Pleno Porto Alegre RS
Ruy Alberto Salvado da Costa Pleno São Paulo SP
Samoel Henrique Paião Pleno Cardoso SP
Seppo Kivimaki Pleno Pindamonhangaba SP
Sheila Ribeiro Portela Principiante São Paulo SP
Silvio Celio Magri Pleno Alto-Taquari MT
Sofia Siqueira Pyles Jovem Botucatu SP
Thiago Lombardi de Moura Santiago Pleno Paracatu MG
Thiago Waiandt Santos Principiante Vitória da Conquista BA
Thomaz Paião Jovem Cardoso SP
Tiago de Freitas Lopes Pleno São Simão SP
Tiago Lacerda Rangel Santos Principiante Salvador BA
Ticiana Cambeses Pinto Pleno Salvador BA
Valdemiro Becegato Júnior Pleno Presidente Prudente SP
Valéria Maria Souza Thomaz Lemos Dependente Lauro de Freitas BA
Viviane Guidi Sverzut Dependente Ribeirão Preto SP
Vladimir Gonzales Pleno Santa Juliana MG
Yasmin Damando Principiante São José da Bela Vista SP
Yasmin Maria Schilling Moller Pleno Rancharia SP
Zenilson Antônio Souza Pleno Campo Grande MS
PARCEIROS












LINKS



 
Praça Amador Bueno Florence, 274 Ap. 4 - Largo São João, Espírito Santo do Pinhal - SP - 13990-000
Fone: (19) 3651-5362 / (19) 99904-1191

Desenvolvido por Wisetec IT Solutions